Tarheel Junior Golf Tour

8th. Annual Wolfpack junior Amateur Pairings

Round 1 Pairings (4/28/2018)
10:00 AM off #1
  • Moore, Jason (E) HS Junior/Senior (Boys) Division 2019Pilot Mountain, NC
  • Poor, Chris (E) HS Junior/Senior (Boys) Division 2019Marvin, NC
10:08 AM off #1
  • Callahan, Samuel (E) HS Fresh/Soph. (Boys) Division 2020Wake Forest, NC
  • Glenn, Jennings (E) HS Fresh/Soph. (Boys) Division 2021Raleigh, NC
  • Jones, Brandon (E) HS Junior/Senior (Boys) Division 2019Sanford, NC
10:17 AM off #1
  • Catalano, Jack (E) HS Fresh/Soph. (Boys) Division 2020Mount Pleasant, SC
  • Edwards, Luke (E) HS Fresh/Soph. (Boys) Division 2021Chapel Hill, NC
  • Jackson, Peter (E) HS Junior/Senior (Boys) Division 2019Raleigh, NC
10:26 AM off #1
  • Barnes, Landon (E) HS Fresh/Soph. (Boys) Division 2020Pilot Mountain, NC
  • Crews, Jason (E) HS Fresh/Soph. (Boys) Division 2020Raleigh, NC
  • Nelson, Luke (E) HS Fresh/Soph. (Boys) Division 2020Raleigh, NC
10:35 AM off #1
  • Adams, Davis (E) HS Fresh/Soph. (Boys) Division 2022Raleigh, NC
  • Janetta, Nicholas (E) HS Fresh/Soph. (Boys) Division 2020Greensboro, NC
  • Lucas, Pearse (E) HS Fresh/Soph. (Boys) Division 2021Charlotte, NC
10:44 AM off #1
  • Burris, Kevin (E) HS Junior/Senior (Boys) Division 2018Conway, SC
  • Hanna, Will (E) HS Junior/Senior (Boys) Division 2018Raleigh, NC
  • Lewis, Will (E) HS Junior/Senior (Boys) Division 2018Raleigh, NC
10:53 AM off #1
  • FERRISS, WILLLIAM (E) HS Fresh/Soph. (Boys) Division 2021CONCORD, NC
  • Sperrazza, Christopher (E) HS Junior/Senior (Boys) Division 2019Raleigh, NC
  • Stoppelbein, Colby (E) HS Fresh/Soph. (Boys) Division 2021Kenansville, NC
11:02 AM off #1
  • Daly, Clinton (E) HS Fresh/Soph. (Boys) Division 2022Charlotte, NC
  • Green, Zach (E) HS Fresh/Soph. (Boys) Division 2020Asheboro, NC
  • Knight, Columb (E) HS Fresh/Soph. (Boys) Division 2020Raleigh, NC
11:11 AM off #1
  • Adkins, Daniel (E) HS Fresh/Soph. (Boys) Division 2021Holly Springs, NC
  • Baker, Caden (E) HS Fresh/Soph. (Boys) Division 2021Mebane, NC
  • Owens, Tyler (E) HS Junior/Senior (Boys) Division 2019Cary, NC
11:20 AM off #1
  • Connor, Noah (E) HS Junior/Senior (Boys) Division 2019Reidsville, NC
  • Osiecki, Casey (E) HS Fresh/Soph. (Boys) Division 2020New Bern, NC
  • Pruthi, Will (E) HS Junior/Senior (Boys) Division 2019Durham, NC
11:29 AM off #1
  • Barnes, Bennett (E) HS Fresh/Soph. (Boys) Division 2020Chapel Hill, NC
  • George, Heyward (E) HS Fresh/Soph. (Boys) Division 2021Raleigh, NC
  • Kelly, Brendan (E) HS Junior/Senior (Boys) Division 2019Raleigh, NC
11:38 AM off #1
  • Bode, Jackson (E) HS Fresh/Soph. (Boys) Division 2022Pinehurst, NC
  • Kose, Owen (E) HS Fresh/Soph. (Boys) Division 2022Holly Springs, NC
  • Whitney, Cameron (E) HS Fresh/Soph. (Boys) Division 2020Charlotte, NC
11:47 AM off #1
  • Brooks, Austin (E) HS Junior/Senior (Boys) Division 2019Charlotte, NC
  • Lafferty, Aidan (E) HS Junior/Senior (Boys) Division 2019Downers Grove, IL
  • Lee, Eston (E) HS Fresh/Soph. (Boys) Division 2020Four Oaks, NC
11:56 AM off #1
  • Carlin, James (E) HS Fresh/Soph. (Boys) Division 2020Raleigh, NC
  • Ha, Chris (E) HS Fresh/Soph. (Boys) Division 2023Fayetteville, NC
  • Jones, Kameron (E) HS Junior/Senior (Boys) Division 2019Mebane, NC
12:05 PM off #1
  • Davidson, Sam (E) HS Fresh/Soph. (Boys) Division 2020Asheboro, NC
  • Harrington, Aidan (E) HS Fresh/Soph. (Boys) Division 2021Garner, NC
  • Pearsall, Mack (E) HS Fresh/Soph. (Boys) Division 2020Greensboro, NC
12:14 PM off #1
  • Boyce, Branden (E) HS Fresh/Soph. (Boys) Division 2022Spring Lake, NC
  • Park, Ezra (E) HS Junior/Senior (Boys) Division 2019Martinsville, VA
  • Spradling, Davis (E) HS Fresh/Soph. (Boys) Division 2021Clayton, NC
12:23 PM off #1
  • Bruns, Jackson (E) HS Junior/Senior (Boys) Division 2019Charlottesville, VA
  • Lambert, Layne (E) HS Fresh/Soph. (Boys) Division 2020Matthews, NC
  • Park, Solomon (E) HS Junior/Senior (Boys) Division 2018Martinsville, VA
12:32 PM off #1
  • Conway, Alexander (E) HS Junior/Senior (Boys) Division 2019Raleigh, NC
  • Jackson, Ronald (E) HS Junior/Senior (Boys) Division 2019Aberdeen, NC
  • Jones, Connor (E) HS Junior/Senior (Boys) Division 2018Raleigh, NC
12:41 PM off #1
  • Aliah, Jude (E) Boys 11 and Under Division 2025Wilmington, NC
  • Poe, Baxter (E) Boys 11 and Under Division 2024Raleigh, NC
  • Summerlin, Smith (E) Boys 11 and Under Division 2026Raleigh, NC
12:50 PM off #1
  • Currie, Michael (E) Boys 11 and Under Division 2024Charlotte, NC
  • Duncan, Chase (E) Boys 11 and Under Division 2026RALEIGH, NC
  • McBrien, Daniel (E) Boys 11 and Under Division 2026Holly Springs, NC
12:59 PM off #1
  • Pohlman, William (E) Boys 11 and Under Division 2025Chapel Hill, NC
  • Schulze, Hudson (E) Boys 11 and Under Division 2025Charlotte, NC
1:08 PM off #1
  • Terry, Sam (E) Boys 11 and Under Division 2026Thomasville, NC
  • Thompson, Jr, Shaun (E) Boys 11 and Under Division 2025Fulshear, TX
1:16 PM off #1
  • Browning, Aidan (E) Middle School (Boys) Division 2022Charlotte, NC
  • Conway, Christian (E) Middle School (Boys) Division 2022Raleigh, NC
  • Gefaell, Robert (E) Middle School (Boys) Division 2023Charlotte, NC
  • McCarthy, Ryan (E) Middle School (Boys) Division 2022Cary, NC
1:26 PM off #1
  • Bryner, Cayden (E) Middle School (Boys) Division 2022Winston Salem, NC
  • Gross, Nicholas (E) Middle School (Boys) Division 2024Downingtown, PA
  • Polin, Quinlan (E) Middle School (Boys) Division 2023Cary, NC
  • Roberts, Hampton (E) Middle School (Boys) Division 2023Cary, NC
1:36 PM off #1
  • Fang, Bryan (E) Middle School (Boys) Division 2023Raleigh, NC
  • Jones, Tyler (E) Middle School (Boys) Division 2023Jacksonville, NC
  • Turtz, Spencer (E) Middle School (Boys) Division 2022Charlotte, NC
1:46 PM off #1
  • Biersach, William (E) Middle School (Boys) Division 2022Chapel Hill, NC
  • Grasty, William (E) Middle School (Boys) Division 2022Charlotte, NC
  • Lampuri, Christian (E) Middle School (Boys) Division 2022Cary, NC
  • Rigsby, Nathan (E) Middle School (Boys) Division 2022Morrisville, NC
1:56 PM off #1
  • Guidry, Will (E) Middle School (Boys) Division 2024Winterville, NC
  • McCarthy, Matthew (E) Middle School (Boys) Division 2024Cary, NC
  • Van Asch, Alan (E) Middle School (Boys) Division 2022Raleigh, NC
  • Wei, Brian (E) Middle School (Boys) Division 2022Raleigh, NC
2:06 PM off #1
  • Jacobson, Max (E) Middle School (Boys) Division 2022Charlotte, NC
  • Oliver IV, David (E) Middle School (Boys) Division 2024Pageland, SC
  • Webster, Jack (E) Middle School (Boys) Division 2023Raleigh, NC
2:16 PM off #1
  • Beans, Cornell (E) Middle School (Boys) Division 2024Charlotte, NC
  • Royalty, Keenan (E) Middle School (Boys) Division 2023Raleigh, NC
  • Steffens, Jack (E) Middle School (Boys) Division 2022Raleigh, NC
  • Wright, Cole (E) Middle School (Boys) Division 2022Wake Forest, NC
2:26 PM off #1
  • Chamblee, Sawyer (E) Middle School (Boys) Division 2024Ahoskie , NC
  • Pate, Henry (E) Middle School (Boys) Division 2022Elizabethtown, NC
  • Richardson, Matthew (E) Middle School (Boys) Division 2022Ayden, NC
  • Tang, Kunakorn Kai Wen (E) Middle School (Boys) Division 2022Raleigh, NC
2:36 PM off #1
  • Butcher, Jace (E) Middle School (Boys) Division 2023Wake Forest, NC
  • Chamblee, Baron (E) Middle School (Boys) Division 2023Ahoskie , NC
  • Greene, Talbot "Drew" (E) Middle School (Boys) Division 2023Greenville, NC
  • Pate, Bizzell (E) Middle School (Boys) Division 2024Elizabethtown, NC