Tarheel Junior Golf Tour

9th. Annual CCNC Junior Masters Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (2/18/2018)
9:30 AM off #1
  • Aliah, Jude (+17) Boys 11 and Under Division 2025Wilmington, NC
  • Schulze, Hudson (+18) Boys 11 and Under Division 2025Charlotte, NC
  • Jordan, Will (+21) Boys 11 and Under Division 2024Greensboro, NC
9:30 AM off #10
  • Pate, Bizzell (+31) Boys 11 and Under Division 2024Elizabethtown, NC
  • Williams, Michael Dale (+36) Boys 11 and Under Division 2024Clinton, NC
9:39 AM off #1
  • Van Asch, Alan (+10) Middle School (Boys) Division 2022Raleigh, NC
  • Giles, Holland (+24) Middle School (Boys) Division 2023Pinehurst, NC
  • Hawley, Landon (+26) Middle School (Boys) Division 2023Charlotte, NC
9:39 AM off #10
  • Greene, Talbot "Drew" (+40) Middle School (Boys) Division 2023Greenville, NC
  • Sample, Andrew (+43) Middle School (Boys) Division 2023New York, NY
9:48 AM off #1
  • Whittington, Maddox (+7) Middle School (Boys) Division 2022Lenoir , NC
  • Jones, Tyler (+10) Middle School (Boys) Division 2023Jacksonville, NC
  • Surratt, Caleb (+12) Middle School (Boys) Division 2022Indian Trail, NC
9:48 AM off #10
  • Aliff, Slade (+24) Middle School (Boys) Division 2022Hardy, VA
  • Webster, Jack (+24) Middle School (Boys) Division 2023Raleigh, NC
  • Wright, Cole (+37) Middle School (Boys) Division 2022Wake Forest, NC
9:57 AM off #1
  • Turtz, Spencer (+6) Middle School (Boys) Division 2022Charlotte, NC
  • Davidov, Samir (+8) Middle School (Boys) Division 2022Roanoke, VA
  • Oliver IV, David (+10) Middle School (Boys) Division 2024Pageland, SC
9:57 AM off #10
  • Pate, Henry (+24) Middle School (Boys) Division 2022Elizabethtown, NC
  • Grasty, William (+26) Middle School (Boys) Division 2022Charlotte, NC
  • Bryner, Cayden (+30) Middle School (Boys) Division 2022Winston Salem, NC
10:06 AM off #1
  • Bode, Jackson (+9) HS Fresh/Soph. (Boys) Division 2022Pinehurst, NC
  • Marcotte, Jack (+9) HS Junior/Senior (Boys) Division 2019Cary, NC
  • Adams, Davis (+11) HS Fresh/Soph. (Boys) Division 2022Raleigh, NC
10:06 AM off #10
  • Royalty, Keenan (+21) Middle School (Boys) Division 2023Raleigh, NC
  • Jordan, Ben (+24) Middle School (Boys) Division 2022Greensboro, NC
  • Butcher, Jace (+27) Middle School (Boys) Division 2023Wake Forest, NC
10:15 AM off #1
  • Elkassem, Kareem (+6) HS Fresh/Soph. (Boys) Division 2023Raleigh, NC
  • Hooks, Brady (+8) HS Junior/Senior (Boys) Division 2019Clayton, NC
  • Duffle, Daniel (+14) HS Fresh/Soph. (Boys) Division 2020Gastonia, NC
10:15 AM off #10
  • Owens, Tyler (+24) HS Junior/Senior (Boys) Division 2019Cary, NC
  • Smith, Cooper (+30) HS Junior/Senior (Boys) Division 2019Matthews, NC
10:24 AM off #1
  • Roberts, Zach (+6) HS Fresh/Soph. (Boys) Division 2020Holly Springs, NC
  • Busse, Carter (+8) HS Fresh/Soph. (Boys) Division 2021Davidson, NC
  • Dechellis, Tyler (+8) HS Fresh/Soph. (Boys) Division 2021Clayton, NC
10:24 AM off #10
  • Lukes, Ethan (+16) HS Fresh/Soph. (Boys) Division 2020Chapel Hill, NC
  • Mccann, Connor (+19) HS Junior/Senior (Boys) Division 2019Mount Airy, NC
  • Slomkowski, Jack (+21) HS Fresh/Soph. (Boys) Division 2020Colfax, NC
10:33 AM off #1
  • Morrison, Thomas Griffin (+4) HS Fresh/Soph. (Boys) Division 2023Pinehurst, NC
  • Connor, Noah (+8) HS Junior/Senior (Boys) Division 2019Reidsville, NC
  • Sample, Luke (+8) HS Fresh/Soph. (Boys) Division 2021New York, NY
10:33 AM off #10
  • Akers, Cameron (+17) HS Fresh/Soph. (Boys) Division 2020Asheville, NC
  • Thomas, Connor (+18) HS Fresh/Soph. (Boys) Division 2020Conway, SC
  • Gossert, Luke (+22) HS Junior/Senior (Boys) Division 2019Matthews, NC
10:42 AM off #1
  • Hinson, Minor (+6) HS Fresh/Soph. (Boys) Division 2021Charlotte, NC
  • Carlin, James (+7) HS Fresh/Soph. (Boys) Division 2020Raleigh, NC
  • Shimp, Parker (+10) HS Fresh/Soph. (Boys) Division 2021Charlotte, NC
10:42 AM off #10
  • Guilford, Justin (+15) HS Junior/Senior (Boys) Division 2019Huntersville, NC
  • Truesdale, Parker (+19) HS Fresh/Soph. (Boys) Division 2020Canton, NC
  • Lascola, Gus (+20) HS Junior/Senior (Boys) Division 2018Durham, NC
10:51 AM off #1
  • Crow, Benjamin (+5) HS Junior/Senior (Boys) Division 2018Pinehurst, NC
  • Freeman, William (+5) HS Junior/Senior (Boys) Division 2019St. Cloud, MN
  • Muckenfuss, Malin (+10) HS Fresh/Soph. (Boys) Division 2020Charlotte, NC
10:51 AM off #10
  • Macri, Ryan (+12) HS Fresh/Soph. (Boys) Division 2021Wake Forest, NC
  • Hoshall, Jay (+14) HS Fresh/Soph. (Boys) Division 2020Pinehurst, NC
  • Partee, Tyler (+17) HS Fresh/Soph. (Boys) Division 2021Thomasville, NC
11:00 AM off #1
  • Good, Clayson (E) HS Fresh/Soph. (Boys) Division 2020Durham, NC
  • Daly, Clinton (+5) HS Fresh/Soph. (Boys) Division 2022Charlotte, NC
  • Leasure, Jaron (+8) HS Fresh/Soph. (Boys) Division 2020Virginia Beach , VA
11:00 AM off #10
  • Brantley, Blake (+11) HS Fresh/Soph. (Boys) Division 2020Winston Salem, NC
  • Kose, Owen (+14) HS Fresh/Soph. (Boys) Division 2022Holly Springs, NC
  • Osiecki, Casey (+14) HS Fresh/Soph. (Boys) Division 2020New Bern, NC
11:09 AM off #1
  • Lee, Eston (E) HS Fresh/Soph. (Boys) Division 2020Four Oaks, NC
  • Blair, Michael (+2) HS Fresh/Soph. (Boys) Division 2020Kernersville, NC
  • Adkins, Daniel (+7) HS Fresh/Soph. (Boys) Division 2021Holly Springs, NC
11:09 AM off #10
  • Coffren, V, Eddie (+10) HS Fresh/Soph. (Boys) Division 2021Owings, MD
  • Davidson, Sam (+10) HS Fresh/Soph. (Boys) Division 2020Asheboro, NC
  • Whitehead, Alex (+11) HS Junior/Senior (Boys) Division 2019Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
11:18 AM off #1
  • Hackworth, Luke (-5) HS Junior/Senior (Boys) Division 2019Charlotte, NC
  • Beam, Addison (+2) HS Junior/Senior (Boys) Division 2019Cherryville, NC
  • Lucas, Pearse (+5) HS Fresh/Soph. (Boys) Division 2021Charlotte, NC
11:18 AM off #10
  • Fox, Dylan (+11) HS Junior/Senior (Boys) Division 2019Midlothian, VA
  • Kelly, Brendan (+11) HS Junior/Senior (Boys) Division 2019Raleigh, NC
  • Adams, Collin (+15) HS Fresh/Soph. (Boys) Division 2021Charlotte, NC